Algeria Visa

Time Taken : 5-6 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 3 photo(Recent camera clicked white background).
  • Covering letter.
  • Original Invitation in French language duly attested by Chamber of Commerce in Algeria to be couriered directly either to us from Algeria or to the PAX so that the same could be enclosed with the documents.
  • Chamber letter from Indian Company.
  • Return ticket.

FAMILY VISITOR

  • 3 Photos (Recent camera clicked, matte fininsh, white background with 80% face coverage).
  • Covering Letter.
  • Invitation on Company Letter Head of Algerian Company.
  • Visa Copy of Sponsor.
  • Passport Copy and Resident Permit of the Sponsor.
  • Return Confirmed Ticket.

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain