Canada Visa

Time Taken : 7-10 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 3 Photos (only white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Exchange/CREDIT CARD Copy
  • Invitation
  • Copy of Income Tax papers for last 3 years
  • Bank Statement (6 months)
  • Salary Slip for last 6 months.
  • Proof of Employment
  • Proof of Ongoing Business activities between Canadian company and applicant
  • Contract between applicant business and canadian business

TOURIST

  • 3 Photos (only white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Exchange/Credit Card Copy
  • Copy of Income Tax Papers for last 3 years
  • Bank Statement for last 6 months
  • Sponsorship if visiting relatives or friends
  • Leave letter from school in case of Student
  • Consent letter from Parents/Guardian if below 18 years and travelling alone
  • Salary Slip (last 6 months)
  • Detailed itinerary
  • Proof of Hotel Reservation
  • Insurance

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain