Chile Visa

Time Taken : 5-10 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 4 Photos(white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Invitation from Chile attested from ministry of foreign affairs
  • Letter from Chamber of Commerce
  • Return Ticket.
  • Bank Statement (3 months).

TOURIST

  • 4 Photos(white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Return Ticket
  • Proof of HOTEL confirmation
  • Day to Day Tour itenary
  • Bank statement (3 months)
  • IT Return (3 years)

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain