Columbia Visa

Time Taken : 7-10 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 3 Photos (3 X 3 cm size, colored with white background)
  • Detailed Covering letter mentioning why the company wants to send its employee to Columbia
  • Invitation from Columbian company accepting responsibility for the visitor in Columbia and invitation should be in Spanish language and certificate of registration of the same company
  • Letter from Chamber of Commerce
  • Return Ticket.
  • 6 months till date personal bank statement

TOURIST

  • 3 Photos (3 X 3 cm size, coloured with white background ),
  • Covering letter
  • HOTEL confirmation
  • Ticket
  • Bank Statement(6 months)
  • IT paper(3 yrs)
Note :- Yellow fever card – mandatory while travelling.

[/vc_column_text]

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain