Guyana Visa

Time Taken : 10-15 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 2 Photos(white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Invitation to be faxed to the embassy and one copy along with the document
  • Return Ticket
  • Personal bank statement last three months
  • Return confirm ticket
  • Letter from Indian Chamber of Commerce
  • PCC is required for the first time traveler
  • Yellow Fever Certificate.
  • Fitness Certificate from any MBBS Doctor.

TOURIST

  • 2 Photos(white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Proper HOTEL confirmation directly from Guyana
  • Return Confirmed Ticket
  • PCC from Police station
  • Latest Personal Bank Statement(6 months)
  • Yellow Fever Certificate.
  • Fitness Certificate

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain