Lebanon Visa

Time Taken : 2 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • Original Passport valid for atleast six months.
  • Approval copy from ministry of foreign affairs in lebanon.
  • 2 Photos(white background).
  • Covering letter.
  • Invitation in Arabic Language.
  • Return Confirmed Air Ticket.

TOURIST

  • Paper visa to be arranged by the sponser in lebanon
  • OR..Original Passport valid for atleast six months.
  • Approval copy from ministry of foreign affairs in lebanon.
  • 2 Photos(white background).
  • Covering letter.
  • Invitation in Arabic Language.
  • Return Confirmed Air Ticket.

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain