Malaysia Visa

Time Taken : 4 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • Valid passport with at least EIGHT MONTHS validity from the date of travel (Precisely the passport should have a minimum validity of SIX months at the time of entering Malaysia)
  • 2 Photos (recent clicked with White Background)
  • Covering letter
  • Return Confirmed Ticket(to be printed back to back)
  • Invitation

TOURIST

  • Valid passport with at least EIGHT MONTHS validity from the date of travel (Precisely the passport should have a minimum validity of SIX months at the time of entering Malaysia)
  • 2 Photos (Passport size, coloured, recent clicked with White Background)
  • Covering Letter
  • Return Confrmed Ticket ((to be printed back to back)

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain