Morocco Visa

Time Taken : 10-15 working days



  • 3 Photos (white Background)
  • Covering letter
  • Original Invitation from Morroco attested from Ministry of Foreign Affairs – Morocco..
  • Return Confirmed Ticket with ticket number.


  • 3 Photos
  • Covering Letter
  • Proof of Hotel confirmation
  • Ticket
  • Original Bank Statement for last six months till date.
  • Day to day detailed TOUR ITINERARY.
  • Original Insurance.

Note :- We can apply with the copy of attested invitation if the passenger been to Morocco before on business visit.

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry


Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain