Mozambique Visa

Time Taken : 4-5 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 2 Photos(white background)
  • Covering letter
  • Return Ticket
  • Invitation, in original, must be attested by immigration department in mozambique
  • Original Yellow Fever Certificate
  • Resident permit copy of the sponsor

TOURIST

  • Valid passport with atleast 6-month validity from the date of travel.
  • 2 Photos(white background).
  • Covering Letter addressed to The Visa Officer, Embassy of Mozambique.
  • Return Ticket.
  • ORIGINAL Invitation adressed to Embassy, must be attested by immigration department Mozambique OR ORIGINAL Recommendation Letter from Indian Chambers of Commerce requesting to grant Visa.
  • Resident permit copy of the sponsor.
  • Original Yellow Fever Certificate MANDATORY

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain