Panama Visa

Time Taken : 3-4 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • Photocopy fo valid passport (First and last Page).
  • Covering letter on company letter head.
  • Photocopies of other visas obtained.
  • Letter of Invitation from Panama along with the person who is inviting a copy of their cedula dully attested or copy of the passport in case the person is a foreigner who is invitng. In case of the company invitation: A copy of public registry, copy of key operation, copy of the receipt which show the company address.
  • Bank Statment last 3 month and Bank Solvency Letter with the name of the manager and seal of the bank.
  • Income Tax Paper last 3 Years.
  • Return confirmed tkt or Itinerary showing entry and exit from panama.
  • ID Proof of the applican
  • 3 months Salary Slip of the aplicant
  • All the documents to be scanned and copied in CD, which is to submitted along with documents.

TOURIST

  • 3 Photos.
  • Photocopy fo valid passport (First and last Page).
  • Covering letter with complete address and contact number.
  • Photocopies of other visas obtained.
  • Letter of Invitation from Panama along with the person who is inviting a copy of their cedula dully attested or copy of the passport in case the person is a foreigner who is invitng. OR Hotel Confirmation.
  • Bank Statment last 3 month and Bank Solvency Letter with the name of the manager and seal of the bank.
  • Income Tax Paper last 3 Years.
  • Return confirmed tkt or Itinerary showing entry and exit date from panama.
  • All the documents to be scanned and copied in CD, which is to submitted along with documents

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain