Peru Visa

Time Taken : 4 working days



  • 3 Photos (Only white background ,Passport size, Camera clicked, latest)
  • Covering letter from Company in which the applicant is employed and its proof of registration.
  • Return Confirmed Ticket
  • Hotel Reservation from Peru.
  • Invitation in Spanish Language duly notorized from Peru to be mailed directly to the embassy on the following e-mail id or faxed on +91-11-4616 3301
  • Letter from Chambers of Commerce(FIEO/FICCI/APEDA/ASSOCHAM/PHD) etc.
  • Original Personal and Company bank statement (3 months) and if not original then we need copy duly attested by notary
  • IT papers Original Or Copy attested from Notory.
  • Original company porfile Or Memorandum
  • Company Bank Statement


  • 3 Photos
  • Covering letter from the company in which the person is employed(In case of retired, housewife, student, minors etc covering note is not required)
  • Original Latest Personal bank statements with bank seal(3 months) or attested copy of the latest personal IT return.
  • Return comfirmed ticket
  • Hotel Confirmation
  • Hotel reservation from Peru.
  • NOC from the Employer.

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry


Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain