Republic Of Congo Visa

Time Taken : 2-3 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • A valid passport;
  • 2 PHOTOS(Recent, Camera clicked, Passport sised, coloured with white background).
  • COVERING LETTER ON COMPANY LETTER HEAD (stating that you are employee)
  • CONFIRMED TICKET
  • Invitation letter from the company (original is mandatory)
  • Approval from Ministry of Foreign affair and Internation Cooperation (MINAFFECI)
  • Yellow Fever Vaccination card in original

TOURIST

  • 2 PHOTOS(Recent, Camera clicked, Passport sised, coloured with white background).
  • COVERING LETTER ON COMPANY LETTER HEAD
  • CONFIRMED TICKET
  • HOTEL CONFIRMATION
  • Approval from Ministry of Foreign affair and Internation Cooperation (MINAFFECI)
  • Bank Statement for last 3 months
  • Yellow Fever Vaccination card in original

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain