Russia Visa

Time Taken : 2 working days

Requirement

BUSINESS

  • 2 Photos of 35mm /45 mm white background and 80% face area
  • Covering letter
  • Original Invitation issued by Ministry of Home Affairs or telex message from directly to the embassy. Invitation fax sent directly to the embassy will not be entertained.
  • Photocopy of passport(first and last page)

TOURIST

  • 2photos with white photos
  • original hotel confirmation and original hotel voucher from Russia is required
  • OR
  • original voucher from travel agency in Russia with confirmation from hotel with name and exact period of stay

Hot Holidays

Quick Inquiry

 

Find us on Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Hot Holidays Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. | CompuBrain